Teme castigate

Clasament General
Total2021202220232024
Corina71442214
Lavi50118301
Crissy47124184
Dragos44325124
Crisx241520124
DeeDee4120192
Mihaela3312192
Liliana3216133
Ionutcva261313
Cornelia24195
Sut24159
Fete_Cris2341261
Mihai222155
Alina19181
Cris192161
Kri19163
Laura193142
Dmd181062
Ingeras18315
Onuca14113
Lui bby1367
Alina931284
SYM1293
Ada1147
Albina11110
Cristina1129
Mircica11812
Dorin7142
Livia725
MissMe761
Simbiot7511
Luiza541
Mya55
Patrick541
ttradu541
Denisa44
Ghiortzi33
Sorin321
Otilia22
Robert211
Alinus11
Ana11
Nicolas11

Evolutia victoriilor

Statistica generala

Statistica generala
NumePctPVpVaVp/P
Corina48056467666691,19
Lavi39066206375741,03
Crissy38746146856231,12
DeeDee37795326073791,14
Liliana33205535086080,92
Mihaela32795485255970,96
Dragos31756555756790,88
Crisx226814994604840,92
Laura24553583505920,98
Cris22603173293961,04
Sut22173703333900,90
Ionutcva19852003082341,54
Cornelia19472173212461,48
Cristina18592922714280,93
Ingeras16181942362441,22
Mihai15613333113280,93
Kri14512172462101,13
Fete_Cris14173122863280,92
Lui bby13721622041831,26
Alina13082762562570,93
Alina9312682402122530,88
Dmd11401761901521,08
SYM10861871642870,88
Ada9901581512980,96
Mya66695103501,08
Albina63799110931,11
MissMe62610690840,85
Mircica624137139761,01
Livia5967296661,33
Patrick37268611110,90
ttradu3064150861,22
Denisa2825347710,89
Dorin2704659351,28
Luiza2605954350,92
Otilia2554437320,84
Onuca2265568261,24
Roberto1962927360,93
Sorin18433301650,91
Ghiortzi1703034131,13
Simbiot1662125231,19
Ana1162122101,05
Angela984016450,40
Clau791713110,76
Nicolas7491011,11
Zbankyy621211170,92
Alinus58121351,08
Rha53128140,67
Robert2895150,56
Salma151222,00
Sims151212,00
Dariaaa146360,50
Lau_Ra121202,00
Andreea103130,33
Apostol87170,14
Ioana122111,00
Gicu01020,00
Pisboy01000,00