Crissy

Locul 2

Stats

Participari: 279

Victorii: 18

Puncte: 1849

Voturi primite: 323

Voturi acordate: 298

Voturi primite/participari: 1.16

Lavi

Locul 1

Stats

Participari: 290

Victorii: 30

Puncte: 2344

Voturi primite: 342

Voturi acordate: 289

Voturi primite/participari: 1.18

Laura

Locul 3

Stats

Participari: 275

Victorii: 14

Puncte: 1869

Voturi primite: 258

Voturi acordate: 327

Voturi primite/participari: 0.94

Numar victorii

Clasament 2023
TotalIanFebMarAprMaiIunIulAugSepOctNovDec
Lavi3054531412122
Corina2122231222311
Cornelia191345132
DeeDee1913132131112
Crissy1821322323
Cris1621242113
Ingeras15622311
Laura1421232211
Ionutcva131212241
Liliana133212113
Crisx2122111124
Dragos12212112111
Cristina9221112
Mihaela91121112
Sut93132
Ada7111112
Dmd61131
Fete_Cris6312
Lui bby61221
MissMe61131
Mihai51211
Alina934121
Denisa4211
Patrick422
ttradu4112
Kri321
SYM321
Dorin211
Livia22
Alina11
Mircica11
Simbiot11
Sorin11

Evolutia victoriilor

Stats

Statistica 2023
NumePctPVpVaVp/P
Corina23632863313221,16
Lavi23442903422891,18
Laura18692752583270,94
Crissy18492793232981,16
DeeDee17312722811591,03
Liliana17032922533290,87
Cris16002102232231,06
Cornelia15061512431781,61
Dragos14712912373340,81
Mihaela14542242002720,89
Cristina13352151882690,87
Ingeras13051521941931,28
Ionutcva12861341971691,47
Sut11201981682150,85
Crisx210141821741900,96
Lui bby761951101161,16
Ada638108961960,89
Fete_Cris505100851280,85
Mihai485112961390,86
MissMe4366861520,90
Alina933997261810,85
Dmd3655158471,14
SYM31050381260,76
Patrick2804039840,98
Kri2042826340,93
ttradu1922134661,62
Denisa1852629311,12
Mircica144282480,86
Dorin1101125142,27
Alina1072517270,68
Livia1011017121,70
Mya9791301,44
Simbiot536611,00
Nicolas457610,86
Sorin4388381,00
Angela236160,17
Dariaaa145360,60
Lau_Ra121202,00
Robert122221,00
Apostol86170,17
Luiza21101,00
Ghiortzi12100,50
Ana0001
Ioana0008