Numar victorii

Clasament 2024
TotalIanFebMarAprMaiIunIulAugSepOctNovDec
Ionutcva15453111
Lui bby91512
Cornelia821311
Livia821221
Corina621111
Crisx2611211
Crissy5221
Dragos5221
Liliana41111
Fete_Cris3111
Otilia312
DeeDee211
Dmd211
Laura22
Mihaela22
Mircica211
Cris11
Lavi11
Luiza11
MissMe11
Nicolas11
Patrick11
Roberto11
Simbiot11
ttradu11

Stats

Statistica 2024
NumePctPVpVaVp/P
Ionutcva85886133851,55
Lui bby76286116871,35
Livia66683102731,23
Cornelia64487104871,20
Corina4968278780,95
Crisx24968179760,98
DeeDee4547577411,03
Dragos4168672810,84
Crissy4157876770,97
Liliana4108573840,86
Otilia3556355490,87
Fete_Cris3075658561,04
Roberto2754238500,90
Lavi2667851620,65
Mihaela2625745610,79
MissMe2284533360,73
Laura2204036810,90
Cris1973331340,94
Dmd1813628260,78
ttradu1692722300,81
Denisa1463325480,76
Mircica941519121,27
Patrick922922270,76
Angela873617420,47
Clau691512110,80
Cristina682110270,48
Sut3275120,71
Mihai299650,67
Nicolas292402,00
Luiza265541,00
Simbiot252311,50
Mya184310,75
Ada164250,50
Salma151222,00
Sorin151222,00
Dorin101111,00
Ioana12231,00
Apostol01000,00
Dariaaa01000,00